#Lyrics #mattaala.blogspot.com #Song #Lyrics #mattaala.blogspot.com 2020 ARDINESS 6 June 1984 Song 84 SONG A KAY Afsana Khan Afsana Khan & Jaggi Bathinde Wala Afsana Khan Dilbag Khehra Afsana Khan Ft. Gill Goldy Afsana Khan Khazala Ahen Ajit Singh AKASA Akhil Akm Singh Album AMAR ARSHI AMAR ARSHI & MISS POOJA Ammy Virk AMRIT Maan AMRIT MAAN FT. GIPPY GREWAL AMRIT MAAN SIDHU MOOSE WALA Angrej Ali ANKIT TIWARI Anmol Gagan Maan AP Dhillon n Gurinder Gill ARDINESS 2020 ARDINESS KHETI Arh Dhaliwal Arsh Maini x Afsana Khan Arshoye Asale Wale Song Asees Kaur Asees Kaur Ft. Jass Manak ASHIQ - MASHOOK SONG Atma Singh & Aman Rozy B MOHIT B MOHIT FT. KARAN AUJLA B Praak Baagi Bhangu Baani BAANI SANDHU & KAMAL KHAIRA BAANI SONG Baba Raja Babbal Rai Babbu Maan Babbu Maan Song Sad song Babe nanak Di Sachi Suchi Kirat BAD MAN SONGS BAD MUSIC BAD SONG BADMAASHI SONG Badmashi Song BADNAAM SONG BAL Balraj BALVIR UPPAL Barbie Maan BARBIE MAAN & DILPREET DHILLON BARGARI KAND SONG Barthday Party Enjoy BEADBI SONG BEROJGARI SONG BHAGWANT MANN Bhinda Aujla n Gavy Dhaliwal Bhojpruri Songs BIDROHI SONG Bir Dhillon Arshdeep Kaur Birthday Wish Brand Bunny Gill BUNTY BAINS LYRICS Buring Others Up BUSY SONG CANDY CRUSH RELATED SONG CANDY CRUSH SONG CCTV Songs Chaand Chakme Song CHALLA 2020 SONG Challenge Song Chhand Chhand Geet COLLEGE SONG Competition Song Confidence Song CORONA RELATED SONG CORONA SONG D HARP DAAKU SONG DARD BHARE SONG Darshan Lakhewala Darshan Lakhewala n Paul G Daru Song Dashat DEBI MAKHSOOSPURI Deep Bhangu Deep Dhaliwal n D Sengh Deep Dhillon DEEP JANDU Deepak Dhillon Deepak Dhillon Feat Gurjeewan Sidhu deepak dhillon Ft. Jass Pedhni Deepak Dhillon Ft. Love Dhillon DEEPAK DHILLON FT. VEER DAVINDER DHARMIK dharmik song Diljit Dosanjh DILPREET DHILLON DILPREET DHILLON n GURLEZ AKHTAR DILPREET DHILLON FT. BARBIE MAAN DILPREET DHILLON FT. GURLEZ AKHTAR DILPREET DHILLON X GURLEJ AKHTAR DILREET DHILLON DIPREET DHILLON DISHA PANDEY Divine Ft. Jass Manak DJPUNJAB SONGS Dogaan Song DOGAANA Dogaana Song DRINK SONG Duet song DUNIYADARI SONG Durga Rangila Dute Song Ekam Bawa Ekam Sudhar Singga Ellde Fazilka Elly Mangat Elly Mangat Ft. Afsana Khan Elly Mangat Ft. Raja Game Changerz Enjoy Enjoy Love Story Entertenment Entertenment Entertenment Lyrics Entertenment Song Entertenment Song Wine Enjoye Fan Followers Fanny Pati Patani FARMER ARDINESS SONG FARMER SONG Fateh Deo FATEH SHERGILL FEELING LESS SONG FEROZ KHAN FULL ALBUM Full Feeling Song G Sidhu Gagan Kokri Ft. Ishita Raj GAGAN KOKRI ROMANTIC SONG GAGGI SEKHON Game Song GAMGSTAR SONG GANG LIFE SONG Gangstar Song GANGSTAR SONGS Gangwaar GANGWAAR SONG GANGWAR GANGWAR SONG GANSTAR SONG GEETA ZAILDAR GEETA ZAILDAR & MISS POOJA Gippy Grewal GIPPY GREWAL FT. AMRIT MAAN Gippy Grewal n Gurlez Akhtar Gitaz Bindrakhia Give Life God Pray Song God Prey Song Good Thinking Song Good Vibe Song Gulzaar Chhaniwala GUNTAJ DANDIWAL GUNTAJ DANDIWAL & GURLEZ AKHTAR Gur Sidhu GUR SIDHU FT. JASSA DHILLON Gurbani song Guri Buttar Gurjajeewan sidhu Gurjeewan sidhu Ft. deepak dhillon Gurlej Akhtar Gurlej Akhtar Ft. Arry Sidhu Gurlej Akhtar Sukhy Maan Gurlej Akhtar x Narinder Kotla Gurlez Akhatar & Harjas Dhillon GURLEZ AKHTAR GURLEZ AKHTAR & Dilpreet Dhillon GURLEZ AKHTAR & GURSAAZ Gurlez Akhtar & Jassa Dhillon Gurlez Akhtar & Khazala GURLEZ AKHTAR & THE LANDERS GURLEZ AKHTAR FT. GUNTAJ DANDIWAL Gurlez Akhtar Ft. Jass Manak GURLEZ AKHTAR FT. KARMA SEKHON Gurlez Akhtar Ft. Sifat Gurlez Akhtar Ft. Vicky Dhaliwal Gurlez Akhtar n Kaka Kaler Gurlez Akhtar Parwinder Brar Gurman Maan Gurnam Bhullar GURNAM BHULLAR FT.SWAALINA GURNAM BHULLAR ROMANTIC SONG Gurnazar GURSAAZ FT. GURLEZ AKHTAR Gursim Singh GURU GRANTH SAAHIB SONG GUSAAZ Haar v Happy Manila HAPPY RAIKOTI HAPPY RAIKOTI FT. JASSIE GILL HAQ SONG Harbhajan Maan Harbhajan Mann Hard Work Hard Work Song Hard Work Song Thanks God Song Hardeep Grewal HARDEEP GREWAL SONG HARINDER SAMRA HARINDER SANDHU Harish Verma HARMAN GILL HARPI FT. KAMAL KHAIRA HARPI GILL Harpreet Dhillon Harry Dhaliwal Harsaab Jassi X Harsimran Harsimran Ft. Afsana Khan HARVI HARINDER HARVI HARINDER FT. GURLEZ AKHTAR HARVY SANDHU Haryanvi Haryanvi Song High Spirits Song HIMANSHI KHURANA HIMANSHI KHURANA & SAAJZ Himmat Sandhu HIMMAT SANDHU & GURLEZ AKHTAR HINDI Hindi Music Hindi sad Song Hindi Single Track Hindi Song Hindi Song Vishal Dadlani HONEY SIDHU IMPRESS VILLAGE INDEEP BAKSHI INDEEP BAKSHI & RENUKA PANWAR Inder Chahal Inder Singh Insaniat ISHQ RELATED SONG ISHQ SONG J HIND Jaggi Amargarh JAGRUK SONG JANTAK GEET Jaskaran Riar Jasmeen Akhtar Jasmeen Akhtar & Jaspreet Aujla Jasmeen Akhtar Garrie Dhaliwal Jaspreet Aujla Jaspreet Aujla Feat Jasmeen Akhtar Jass Bajwa Jass Manak Jass Pedani Ft Deepak Dhillon Jass Pedhni Jass Virdi JASSA DHILLON JASSA DHILLON & GUR SIDHU JASSI GILL Jassie Gill JASSIE GILL & HAPPY RAIKOTI JATT SONG Javed Ali JAWANI SONG Jaz Dhami Jazzy B Jazzy B Bohemia JIGAR JIND HALWARA JIND HALWARA FT.NARINDER KAILEY JOBAN SANDHU Jodi Song JORDAN SANDHU JUBIN NAUTIYAL JUBIN NAUTIYAL & NEHA KAKKAR KADIR THIND Kallian KAMAL GREWAL KAMAL KHAIRA KAMAL KHAIRA & HARPI GILL Kamal Khan Kamal Kharoud Kambi Kambi Rajpuria KAMMY KAMMY FT.DISHA PANDEY Kang Saab Kanth Kaler Kanwar Grewal Karamjit Anmol Karan Aujla KARAN AUJLA & GURLEJ AKHTAR KARAN AUJLA AND BOBBY SANDHU Karan Aujla x Navjot KARAN AUJLA.GIPPY GREWAL FT. KARAN AUJLA. KARAN AUJLA & GIPPY GREWAL; GIPPY KARAN KARJAI KISSAN SONG KARMA SEKHON KARMA SEKHON FT. GURLEZ AKHTAR KAUR B Kavishari Khabran Song Khalsa Panth Khan Bhaini Khan Saab Ft. Gurnazar KHANI BHAINI SONG Khesari Lal Yadav KHETI ARDINESS KHETI ARDINESS MUSIC KHETI ARDINESS SONG KHETI SONG Khush Romana KHUSHI PANDHER Kidnap Song KIRATJOT KAHLON kisan Baghi song KISSAN 2020 ARDINESS KISSAN AKTA SONG KISSAN ARDINESS KISSAN EKKA SONG KISSAN SONG KISSANA DA DARD Kissani de halat KISSANI MUSIC KISSANI SONG KISSANI SONG.KHETI ARDINESS SONG Korala Maan Ks Makhan KULBIR JHINJER KULBIR JHINJER & GURLEJ AKHTAR Kulbir Jhinjer n Tarsem Jassar KULBIR JHINJER SONG KULWINDER BILLA & GURLEZ AKHTAR Kuwali Ee Song KUWAR VIRK Labh Heera LADDI GILL & GURLEZ AKHTAR Ladki Patane Wale song Lakhwinder Wadali LATEST TRACKS LIVE SONG Lok Geet Lok Tath Lok Tath Lyrics Lok Tatth Lok-Tath Lyrics Love Dhillon Love Feeling Song Love Romance Love Romance Song Love Romancel Love Romantic Love Romantic Song Love Sandhu Love song Love Story Husband Wife Love Story Song LUVV KANDIARA Maa Da Pyar Maa Song Mahira Sharma Mahira Sharma Ft Miel Manak Song Manavgeet Gill MANI SANDHU FT. AFSANA KHAN Manider Batth Maninder Batth Maninder Buttar Mankirat Aulkh Mankirt Aulakh Mankirt Ft. Shree Brar Manmohan Waris & Kamal Heer Masha Ali MASHA ALI FT. KUWAR VIRK MASTER SALEEM Mehanti Janun Miel Mirza Sahiba Song Mirza-Sahiba Song Miss Pooja MISS POOJA FT. AMARSHI Mista Baaz x Sapna Choudhary Mom Love Mp3 Lyrics MP3 MUSIC MP3 SAD SONG MP3 SONG Mp3 Song Lyrics MP3 SONGG Mp3 Songs Nachhatar Gill Nachur Prey Song NARINDER KAILEY Naseebo Lal n Garry Sandhu NATUR SONG Nature Navjeet Kahlon & Karan Aujla Navjot NAVRAJ HANS FT. IHANA DHILLON NEHA KAKKAR NEHA KAKKAR FT. JUBIN NAUTIYAL NEW PUNJABI SONG Nikk NIMRAT KHAIRA Nimrat Khaira Ft. Tarsem Jasser Ninja NINJA & GURLEZ AKHTAR Nirvair Pannu NIRVAIR PANNU & AFSANA KHAN NISHAWN BHULLAR Nishwan Bhullar Paak Chahal Palwinder Tohra Afsana Khan Pammi Bai Pardeep Sran Raj Brar PARISA NARANG Parmish Verma PARV SANDHAR PENDU SONGS PINJABI MUSIC PINJABI SONGS Piyo Putt Da Pyar;Love From Dad Poetry Song POORAN BHAGAT CHHAND Pooran Bhagat Qissa Postive Idea Prabh Gill PREET HARPAL PREET HUNDAL Prem Dhillon Prem Dhillon Ft. Barbie Maan PRETTY BHULLAR Prince Randhawa PROUD TO BE KISSAN Proud To Be Sikh Koum Song Proud To Be Sikh Song Proud To Punjabi Proud To Sikhi Proud To Yaariya Song Punjab Songs PUNJABI PUNJABI SONG PUNJABI ALBUM Punjabi Boli Song PUNJABI CHALLA SONG PUNJABI LOK GEET Punjabi Music PUNJABI MUSIG PUNJABI SONG Punjabi songs PUNJNABI SONG R Nait R Nait & Sidhu Moose wala R Nait Ft. Afsana Khan R NAIT GURLEZ AKHTAR Rai Jujhar Rain song RAJI RAJVIR JAWANDA RANBIR GREWAL RANGREZ SIDHU NSEEB Ranjit Bawa Ranjit Rana RAP MUSIC Ravinder Grewal RENUKA PANWAR RENUKA PANWAR FEAT. INDEEP BAKSHI RESHAM SINGH ANMOL ROMANCE SONG Romantic Love Song Romantic Lyrics Romantic Song Romantic Tracks ROMEY MAAN ROMEY MAAN FT. AFSANA KHAN ROSH PARDARSHAN SONG Roshan Prince Rupinder Han SAAJZ SAAJZ FT. HIMANSHI KHURANA Sad Song Sad Song Full Feeling sadak 2 SAFE SONG SAJJAN ADEEB SAJJAN ADEEP SALFAAS SONG Sanam Bhullar Sanam Bhullar x Gurlez Akhtar Sangram Hanjra Sara Gurpal SARA GURPAL SHIVJOT SATINDER SARTAAJ Satinder sartaj Satpreet Saxy Song Shah Ali Khan SHAHJEET BAL SHAHJEET BAL & SINGGA Sharan Maan SHARIKEBAAZ SONG Sharry Maan Sharry Mann Ft. Mista Baaz SHEERA JASVEIR Sheera Jasvir Shipra Goyal Shipra Goyal Khan Bhaini SHIVJOT SHIVJOT X GURLEJ AKHTAR Shooter Khalon Shree Brar Shree Brar & Mankirt Aulkh Sidhu Moose Wala Sidhu Moose Wala Ft. Raja Game Changerz Sidhu Moose Wala Ft.R Nait Sidhu Moose Wala n Rangrez Sidhu Sidhu Mose Wala Ft. Shooter Khalon Sifat SIMAR DORAHA SIMIRAN KAUR DHADLI Simple Lyrics Song Sindhu Moose Wala Singga SINGHSTA FT. YO YO HONEY SINGH single track SINGLE TRACKS SINGLE TRACS SIPPY GILL SIPPY GILL FT. AFSANA KHAN SUCCESS SONG Sucha Yaar Sucha Yaar song SUDESH KUMARI Sudesh Kumari & Himmat Sandhu SUDESH KUMARI DEEP DHILLON Sudesh Kumari Sunny Sohal Sufi Gayak Sufi Geet Sukh Jay Sukh Sarpanch Sukhpreet Kaur Sunidhi Chauhan Ft. Jass Manak Surjit Khan SURRJIT BHULLAR Tanishq Kaur Taranveer Tarsem Jassar Tarsem Jasser Tarsem Jasser Ft. Nimrat Khaira Teji Bajwa Telented Song THE LANDERS The Landers Afsana Khan THE LANDERS FT. GURLEZ AKHTAR True Lines True Lines Song Tulsi Kumar x Milind Gaba Uday Shergill VADDA GREWAL Gangstar song VAIBHAV KUNDRA Vallpuna Vallpuna Song VARINDER BRAR VEER DAVINDER VEER DAVINDER FT. DEEPAK DHILLON Veet Bajit VEET BALJEET x AFSANA KHAN VEHLI JANTA MUSIC Veraag Sad Song Vibhor Parashar Vicky Vicky Dhaliwal Vicky Dhaliwal Ft. Gurlez Akhrtar Vicky Heron Wala Video song VILLAGERS SONG Virasat Sandhu Wine Feeling Song yaari song Yaariaa Bachpan Diya YAARIAN SONG Yaariya Song Zora Randhawa

Privacy Policy

Privacy Policy for DjPunjabSongs.com

At Lyrics.djpunjabsongs.com, accessible from https://lyrics.djpunjabsongs.com/, one of our main priorities is the privacy of our visitors. This Privacy Policy document contains types of information that is collected and recorded by Lyrics.djpunjabsongs.com and how we use it.

If you have additional questions or require more information about our Privacy Policy, do not hesitate to contact us.

This Privacy Policy applies only to our online activities and is valid for visitors to our website with regards to the information that they shared and/or collect in Lyrics.djpunjabsongs.com. This policy is not applicable to any information collected offline or via channels other than this website.

Consent

By using our website, you hereby consent to our Privacy Policy and agree to its terms.

Information we collect

The personal information that you are asked to provide, and the reasons why you are asked to provide it, will be made clear to you at the point we ask you to provide your personal information.

If you contact us directly, we may receive additional information about you such as your name, email address, phone number, the contents of the message and/or attachments you may send us, and any other information you may choose to provide.

When you register for an Account, we may ask for your contact information, including items such as name, company name, address, email address, and telephone number.

How we use your information

We use the information we collect in various ways, including to:

  • Provide, operate, and maintain our webste
  • Improve, personalize, and expand our webste
  • Understand and analyze how you use our webste
  • Develop new products, services, features, and functionality
  • Communicate with you, either directly or through one of our partners, including for customer service, to provide you with updates and other information relating to the webste, and for marketing and promotional purposes
  • Send you emails
  • Find and prevent fraud

Log Files

Lyrics.djpunjabsongs.com follows a standard procedure of using log files. These files log visitors when they visit websites. All hosting companies do this and a part of hosting services' analytics. The information collected by log files include internet protocol (IP) addresses, browser type, Internet Service Provider (ISP), date and time stamp, referring/exit pages, and possibly the number of clicks. These are not linked to any information that is personally identifiable. The purpose of the information is for analyzing trends, administering the site, tracking users' movement on the website, and gathering demographic information.

Cookies and Web Beacons

Like any other website, Lyrics.djpunjabsongs.com uses 'cookies'. These cookies are used to store information including visitors' preferences, and the pages on the website that the visitor accessed or visited. The information is used to optimize the users' experience by customizing our web page content based on visitors' browser type and/or other information.

For more general information on cookies, please read "What Are Cookies".

Google DoubleClick DART Cookie

Google is one of a third-party vendor on our site. It also uses cookies, known as DART cookies, to serve ads to our site visitors based upon their visit to www.website.com and other sites on the internet. However, visitors may choose to decline the use of DART cookies by visiting the Google ad and content network Privacy Policy at the following URL – https://policies.google.com/technologies/ads

Advertising Partners Privacy Policies

You may consult this list to find the Privacy Policy for each of the advertising partners of Lyrics.djpunjabsongs.com.

Third-party ad servers or ad networks uses technologies like cookies, JavaScript, or Web Beacons that are used in their respective advertisements and links that appear on Lyrics.djpunjabsongs.com, which are sent directly to users' browser. They automatically receive your IP address when this occurs. These technologies are used to measure the effectiveness of their advertising campaigns and/or to personalize the advertising content that you see on websites that you visit.

Note that Lyrics.djpunjabsongs.com has no access to or control over these cookies that are used by third-party advertisers.

Third Party Privacy Policies

Lyrics.djpunjabsongs.com's Privacy Policy does not apply to other advertisers or websites. Thus, we are advising you to consult the respective Privacy Policies of these third-party ad servers for more detailed information. It may include their practices and instructions about how to opt-out of certain options.

You can choose to disable cookies through your individual browser options. To know more detailed information about cookie management with specific web browsers, it can be found at the browsers' respective websites.

CCPA Privacy Rights (Do Not Sell My Personal Information)

Under the CCPA, among other rights, California consumers have the right to:

Request that a business that collects a consumer's personal data disclose the categories and specific pieces of personal data that a business has collected about consumers.

Request that a business delete any personal data about the consumer that a business has collected.

Request that a business that sells a consumer's personal data, not sell the consumer's personal data.

If you make a request, we have one month to respond to you. If you would like to exercise any of these rights, please contact us.

GDPR Data Protection Rights

We would like to make sure you are fully aware of all of your data protection rights. Every user is entitled to the following:

The right to access – You have the right to request copies of your personal data. We may charge you a small fee for this service.

The right to rectification – You have the right to request that we correct any information you believe is inaccurate. You also have the right to request that we complete the information you believe is incomplete.

The right to erasure – You have the right to request that we erase your personal data, under certain conditions.

The right to restrict processing – You have the right to request that we restrict the processing of your personal data, under certain conditions.

The right to object to processing – You have the right to object to our processing of your personal data, under certain conditions.

The right to data portability – You have the right to request that we transfer the data that we have collected to another organization, or directly to you, under certain conditions.

If you make a request, we have one month to respond to you. If you would like to exercise any of these rights, please contact us.

Children's Information

Another part of our priority is adding protection for children while using the internet. We encourage parents and guardians to observe, participate in, and/or monitor and guide their online activity.

Lyrics.djpunjabsongs.com does not knowingly collect any Personal Identifiable Information from children under the age of 13. If you think that your child provided this kind of information on our website, we strongly encourage you to contact us immediately and we will do our best efforts to promptly remove such information from our records.

Privacy Policy of djpunjabsongs.com

[blogger]

Contact Form

Name

Email *

Message *

Powered by Blogger.